Menu Entrar

Lista de Inscritos

1ª Classe MASCULINO

Inscritos: 7
Nomeclubestatus
DOMENICO BONOMOACTCONFIRMADA
FERNANDO ALBUQUERQUERZZCONFIRMADA
FRANCISCO CARLOS S. DO NASCIMENTOACTCONFIRMADA
JACKSON PEREIRA XAVIER MTCCONFIRMADA
JOAO CLAUDIO DE LIMA MOTASSTCONFIRMADA
RENATO GADELHARD&ACONFIRMADA
WILLIAM FERREIRAACTCONFIRMADA

2ª Classe MASCULINO

Inscritos: 6
Nomeclubestatus
ALESSANDRO GURRIERINACCONFIRMADA
ANTONIO CLAUDIO MOTASSTCONFIRMADA
CARLOS AUGUSTO MORAIS CORREIAACTCONFIRMADA
DOMENICO BONOMOACTCONFIRMADA
EDUARDO FROTALTCCONFIRMADA
GABRIELE MAIFREDINACCONFIRMADA

3ª Classe MASCULINO

Inscritos: 12
Nomeclubestatus
ALESSANDRO GURRIERINACCONFIRMADA
CARLOS GUSTAVO CASTELO BRANCOSTCONFIRMADA
EROS GALLININACCONFIRMADA
GABRIELE MAIFREDINACCONFIRMADA
IGOR FROTA PITANACCONFIRMADA
JORGE VASCONCELOS TRINDADESTCCONFIRMADA
LEONARDO ANDRE AIBANACCONFIRMADA
MARCUS HELANO BARROS BARRETOTTCONFIRMADA
SIMON RIVOLIACTCONFIRMADA
TARSO LUCONI ROSENHAIMAVUCONFIRMADA
VALENTINO CIOMPINACCONFIRMADA
WILSON MENDES BARROSOSTCONFIRMADA

4ª Classe MASCULINO

Inscritos: 12
Nomeclubestatus
ANDERSON ARAUJO GUEDES JTCCONFIRMADA
CARLOS WENDELL RAMOS DA SILVASTCCONFIRMADA
DIOGO ELIAS MOREIRAACTCONFIRMADA
JOHNATTAN PEREIRA XAVIERMTCCONFIRMADA
JORGE VASCONCELOS TRINDADESTCCONFIRMADA
JOSE LUIZ NOLETO CASTELO BRANCOTTCONFIRMADA
KELVIO LOURENCO DE SOUSAAVUCONFIRMADA
LUCIANO MACIEL DE ALBUQUERQUESTCONFIRMADA
MARIO MAURICIO MORAES COSTA NETOLTCCONFIRMADA
RAFAEL CARTAXO BANDEIRA MELO RIBEIROJTCCONFIRMADA
RODRIGO SANTAELLA GONAALVESMTCCONFIRMADA
YURI LOBATO PEQUENOMTCCONFIRMADA

5ª Classe MASCULINO

Inscritos: 14
Nomeclubestatus
ANDERSON ARAUJO GUEDES JTCCONFIRMADA
ANDRE LOPES DE ARAUJOBSPCONFIRMADA
CARLOS ALBERTO SAMPEDRONACCONFIRMADA
DANIEL BARBOSA DE BRITOSSTCONFIRMADA
DIEGO MEMORIA BRAGASTCCONFIRMADA
DIOGO ELIAS MOREIRAACTCONFIRMADA
ELIARDO DA SILVA SANTOSAVUCONFIRMADA
FRANCISCO FABIO LOBO FREITASSSTCONFIRMADA
KELVIO LOURENCO DE SOUSAAVUCONFIRMADA
LUCIANO MACIEL DE ALBUQUERQUESTCONFIRMADA
MARIO MAURICIO MORAES COSTA NETOLTCCONFIRMADA
RAFAEL CARTAXO BANDEIRA MELO RIBEIROJTCCONFIRMADA
VICTOR GIRAOAVUCONFIRMADA
VITOR BUZINAROMTCCONFIRMADA

6ª Classe MASCULINO

Inscritos: 25
Nomeclubestatus
ABRAAO BARBOSA FREIRE DE SOUSAAVUCONFIRMADA
ADRIANO PESSOA BEZERRA DE MENEZESBSPCONFIRMADA
ARIEL RODRIGUES BARBOSASTCONFIRMADA
DIEGO MAIA CRESCENCIO PEREIRATTCONFIRMADA
DIEGO MEMORIA BRAGASTCCONFIRMADA
EDUARDO BASTOS DE SALLESAVUCONFIRMADA
ELIARDO DA SILVA SANTOSAVUCONFIRMADA
EVANDRO LOPES DE SOUSAJTCCONFIRMADA
FAGNER LOBO FREITASSSTCONFIRMADA
FELIPE LIMA SANTOSLTCCONFIRMADA
FELIPE SILVEIRA GURGEL DO AMARALAVUCONFIRMADA
GABRIEL RODRIGUES DE SOUSASTCONFIRMADA
HELANO CAVALCANTI CAMELOSTCONFIRMADA
JOÃO GUILHERME DA COSTA JUVINIANORZZCONFIRMADA
JOSE JEAN SILVA DE SOUZASTCONFIRMADA
MARCELO BANDECCHI MIRANDAAVUCONFIRMADA
NICHOLAS NASCIMENTO COSTASTCONFIRMADA
PAULO CESAR XAVIER JUNIORRZZCONFIRMADA
PEDRO PINHEIRO LAZARSSTCONFIRMADA
RAFAEL DA NOBREGA ALVES PRAXEDESAVUCONFIRMADA
RICARDO JOSE SOUZA ALBUQUERQUESSTCONFIRMADA
RICARDO RODRIGUES RUSSOSTCONFIRMADA
ROMULO FARIAS ALMEIDASSTCONFIRMADA
WAGNER DE ALMEIDA LIMASTCONFIRMADA
YURI XIMENES DA SILVEIRAACTCONFIRMADA

INICIANTES MASCULINO

Inscritos: 5
Nomeclubestatus
BRUNO CAPISTRANOUNICONFIRMADA
JOAO GUSTAVO DA COSTA JUVINIANORZZCONFIRMADA
JOSE MARCELINO ARAGÃO FERNANDESSTCCONFIRMADA
RENATO SANDES LEALSTCONFIRMADA
SANDOVAL CAPIBARIBE NETOSTCCONFIRMADA

2ª Classe FEMININO

Inscritos: 5
Nomeclubestatus
KARINA MELO SABOYAAVUCONFIRMADA
MARIA EDUARDA MORAIS CORREIABNBCONFIRMADA
RAFAELA MACIEL SILVASSTCONFIRMADA
RAQUEL DANTAS DO AMARALCMFCONFIRMADA
WANUCY DA SILVA FREIRE ROSATTCONFIRMADA

3ª Classe FEMININO

Inscritos: 3
Nomeclubestatus
LIVIA TAVARES LUCETTI BARRETO DIASSTCONFIRMADA
RAYSSA SOARES DE CASTROICCONFIRMADA
VANESSA KAWASHIMAAVUCONFIRMADA

Federação Cearense de Tênis | teniscearense.com.br